Teilnehmerliste

 

 Teilnehmerliste 10. Hallgrund-Turniere 2019   
 NameVornameVerein Bogenkl.AKTurnier 
      13.04.14.04.Bezahlt
1ForkelTinoWerrataler BowhuntersLBHerrenxx 
2ForkelSusanneWerrataler BowhuntersLBDamenxx 
3ForkelAiyanaWerrataler BowhuntersLBKinderxx    -/-
4WirschingAndyWerrataler BowhuntersTBRHerrenxx 
5WirschingJaquelineWerrataler BowhuntersTBRDamenxx 
6Meyer ThomasSSV-Schwarzenbach a. WaldLBHerrenxx23,00 €
7Meyer AngelaSSV-Schwarzenbach a. WaldLBDamen/x13,00 €
8FischerMarkFSV GothaBUHerrenxx23,00 €
9RosenthalFrankBowhunter RossachLBHerrenxx23,00 €
10Kern MichaelOberasbacher SchützenPBHerrenxx 
11HechtfischerThorstenFree Archers Bad StebenTBRHerrenxx23,00 €
12RauschertPetraFree Archers Bad StebenTBRDamenxx23,00 €
13WolfElfriedeBowhunter RossachTBRDamenxx23,00 €
14WolfHansDornigschützenLBHerrenxx23,00 €
15PackebuschMikeSOALBHerrenxx23,00 €
16SchumannGünterSSG LichtenfelsTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
17RosenthalAaronBowhunter RossachPBHerrenx/13,00 €
18RosenthalSonjaBowhunter RossachTBRDamenx/13,00 €
19HaarGuidoBowhunter RossachPBHerrenx/13,00 €
20HaarGabiBowhunter RossachTBRDamenx/13,00 €
21QuingerWolfgangDornigschützenLBHerrenxx23,00 €
22LauberHeikeOberasbacher SchützenTBRDamenxx23,00 €
23KennerPeter3D Jagd Hood’sTBRHerrenx/ 
24RöhnerStefan3D Jagd Hood’sTBRHerrenx/ 
25MerkenthalerDitmar3D Jagd Hood’sTBRHerrenx/ 
26SöllnerRoland3D Jagd Hood’sTBRHerrenx/ 
27BrehmeMarko3D Jagd Hood’sTBRHerrenx/ 
28HenkelMichael3D Jagd Hood’sTBRHerrenx/ 
29FeulnerDaniel3D Jagd Hood’sTBRHerrenx/ 
30WolfPeterTS 1861 BayreuthTBRHerrenxx23,00 €
31WinkPatrickEgenhäuser BogenschützenPBHerrenxx23,00 €
32WalkoValentinSG KleinlangheimTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
33FörsterGüntherSG KleinlangheimTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
34KriebelPeterSG KleinlangheimTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
35KoberElmarSG KleinlangheimTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
36WalterMarkusSG KleinlangheimTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
37NelsonDiegoSG KleinlangheimTBRJugendx/10,00 €
38NelsonMonicaSG KleinlangheimTBRDamenx/13,00 €
39WalkoIrinaSG KleinlangheimTBRDamenx/13,00 €
40LeitzEberhardKKSV FörtschendorfTBRHerrenxx23,00 €
41EicknerNadjaTeam BearpawTBRDamenx/13,00 €
42EicknerDavidTeam BearpawTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
43EicknerBenTeam BearpawTBRKinderx/    -/-
44EicknerLucaTeam BearpawTBRKinderx/    -/-
45ScholzReneTeam BearpawLBHerrenxx 
46GrafAndreasTeam BearpawTBRHerrenxx 
47GrafKristinTeam BearpawTBRDamenxx 
48RotherLeonieTeam BearpawLBDamenxx 
49SteinerNadjaTeam BearpawTBRDamenx/ 
50LorberMonikaABV MeyenBUDamenxx23,00 €
51LorberRalphABV MeyenBUHerrenxx23,00 €
52LeitzHartmutBogenfreunde StockheimBUHerrenxx23,00 €
53PalmeSteffi3D Jagd Hood’sTBRDamenx/ 
54SchmittRobertDornigschützenLBHerrenx/13,00 €
55HerzigDieterFSV GothaTBRHerrenxx23,00 €
56GerberFrankWichtshausenLBHerrenxx23,00 €
57RöderAlexanderWichtshausenTBRHerrenxx23,00 €
58EiblHeikoBSF FörtschendorfTBRHerrenxx23,00 €
59LugerRalfLichtenfelsTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
60WankUweBowhunter RossachPBHerrenx/13,00 €
61WankYvonneBowhunter RossachTBRDamenx/13,00 €
62MayBurkhardtSteinbach-HallenbergBUHerrenx/ 
63LamparterDenisSG RimparBUHerrenx/13,00 €
64LorenzSilviaSG RimparLBDamenx/13,00 €
65BeiersdorferThomasBamberg 1306BUHerrenxx23,00€
66SeemannMagnusHammelburgBUHerrenxx23,00€
67RheinHelgaTreffnix HassbergeLBDamenxx23,00€
68RheinDietmarTreffnix HassbergeLBHerrenxx23,00€
69NüchterAchimGrasberg-Wölfe/StockheimTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
70SohrRudiBowhunter RossachTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
71StraubGuidoBowhunter RossachTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
72EiblElisabethBSF FörtschendorfTBRDamenx/13,00 €
73EiblPeterBSF FörtschendorfTBRHerrenx/13,00 €
74PfeiferKarolineSOATBRDamenxx23,00€
75ReinerNiclasHammelburgBUHerrenx/13,00€
76ReinerThomasohne VereinPBHerrenx/13,00€
77KressThomasSV Germania HergisdorfBUHerrenxx23,00€
78EckardBirgitFSV GothaTBRDamenxx 
79EckardVolkerFSV GothaTBRHerrenxx 
80HerzigMaximilianErmstal BowhunterTBRJugendxx17,00€
81HerzigFrankErmstal BowhunterTBRHerrenxx23,00€
82HerthaSandroBSF FörtschendorfPBHerrenx/ 
83Rommel SebastianSG EinbergTBRHerrenxx23,00€
84SchnappDieterBS WirsbergBUHerrenx/13,00€
85BurgerMatthiasBS WirsbergLBHerrenx/13,00€
86KölbelReneohne VereinPBHerrenxx 
87StreitenbergerSusiWerrataler BowhuntersTBRDamenxx 
88StreitenbergerAlexWerrataler BowhuntersTBRHerrenxx 
89SchererWernerTreffnix HassbergePBHerrenxx23,00€
90PaulAnna-MariaBowhunter OberlangenstadtTBRDamenx/13,00€
91PaulBenjaminBowhunter OberlangenstadtTBRSchülerx/  8,00€
92PaulMichaelBowhunter OberlangenstadtBUHerrenx/13,00€
93PischekMatthiasBowhunter OberlangenstadtTBRHerrenx/13,00€
94GeigerSilkeBowhunter OberlangenstadtTBRDamenx/13,00€
95GeigerIngoBowhunter OberlangenstadtTBRHerrenx/13,00€
96NeumannAndreaBowhunter OberlangenstadtTBRDamenx/13,00€
97NeumannDanielBowhunter OberlangenstadtTBRHerrenx/13,00€
98DomagalaTateBowhunter OberlangenstadtBUHerrenxx23,00€
99WagnerThomasBowhunter OberlangenstadtBUHerrenxx23,00€
100SchmidtJürgenCoburger TurnerschaftTBRHerrenx/13,00€
101HofmannSabrinaCoburger TurnerschaftTBRDamenx/10,00€
102HofmannPascalCoburger TurnerschaftTBRSchülerx/13,00€
103PfeiferReinhard3D-Jagd e.V.TBRHerrenxx23,00€
104KoteckiThomaszCoburger TurnerschaftTBRHerrenx/13,00€
105ZitaJaquelineMittelstilleBUDamenx/13,00€
106GenzlerEberhardMittelstilleLBHerrenx/13,00€
107FichtmüllerDavidohne VereinTBRHerrenx/ 
108FörsterStefanohne VereinTBRHerrenx/13,00€
109SchmidtGunterJBS StadtilmLBHerrenxx 
110SchmidtSandraJBS StadtilmLBDamenxx 
111WeberMarcelJBS StadtilmPBHerrenxx 
112FörsterSabineBowhunter RossachTBRDamenxx23,00€
113BärHolgerBowhunter RossachTBRHerrenxx23,00€
114LangeHannesSV Thuringia KönigseeBUHerrenxx23,00€
115BlattnerWernerBowhunter OberlangenstadtTBRHerrenx/13,00€
116KünneMatthiasHMA SchlotheimTBRHerrenx/13,00€
117SchmidtSarahHMA SchlotheimBUDamenx/13,00€
118SchmidtPedroHMA SchlotheimBUHerrenxx23,00€
119KornDannySV Thuringia KönigseeBUHerrenxx23,00€
120KornMonaSV Thuringia KönigseeBUDamenx/13,00€
121LandgrafJensWichtshausenLBHerrenxx23,00€
122LandgrafInaWichtshausenTBRDamenxx23,00€
123KeitelEvesBowShooters SchernbergTBRDamenxx 
124KeitelRickyBowShooters SchernbergPBSchülerxx 
125KeitelDustyBowShooters SchernbergTBRJugendxx 
126FleischmannThomasSV Steinbach-HallenbergBUHerrenxx 
127ReicheltLionSV Steinbach-HallenbergBUSchülerxx 
128FehnBerndohne VereinTBRHerrenx/13,00€
129SchüleinMatthiasohne VereinTBRHerrenx/13,00€
130HeuckeMikeFSV GothaBUHerrenx/13,00€
131AdelHertaohne VereinTBRDamenxx23,00€
132SchwanRobertNBAV NeuenstadtLBHerrenxx23,00€
133GroßkopfFrankHMA SchlotheimBUHerrenx/13,00€
134GessnerRalfSVA MittelstilleTBRHerrenx/13,00€
135ChristRainerSVA MittelstilleBUHerrenx/13,00€
136HommelHanneloreWSV NeuhausTBRDamenxx23,00€
137Müller-PhillipPeterWSV NeuhausBUHerrenxx23,00€
138LuckeVincentWSV NeuhausBUHerrenxx23,00€
139BarthElkeHMA SchlotheimPBDamenxx 
140BarthTiloHMA SchlotheimTBRHerrenxx 
141MöllerFlorianSV Thuringia KönigseeBUHerrenxx23,00€
142FriedmannJürgenSG NeuensorgTBRHerrenx/ 
143FriedmannLuisSG NeuensorgTBRSchülerx/ 
144PrillerStefanBogenfreunde SonnebergTBRHerrenxx 
145LehmannPeterSchützengesellschaft HibuTBRHerrenxx23,00€
146LichtenfeldSebastianSchützengesellschaft HibuTBRHerrenxx23,00€
147BöttcherHolgerSchützengesellschaft HibuLBHerrenxx23,00€
148KossackGünterSchützengesellschaft HibuTBRHerrenxx23,00€
149SiegelKaiSchützengesellschaft HibuTBRJugendxx17,00€
150DrechslerRolandohne VereinPBHerrenx/13,00€
151PechtoldMartinBowhunter RossachPBHerrenxx 
152PechtoldJanBowhunter RossachTBRSchülerxx 
153SimonMarioSilent Valley ArchersLBHerrenxx 
154HempelKarstenBowShooters SchernbergTBRHerrenxx 
155HempelLennyBowShooters SchernbergTBRKinderxx      -/-
156KühmstedtPierreBowShooters SchernbergTBRKinderxx      -/-
157JungJohannaBowShooters SchernbergTBRSchülerxx      
158        
159        
160        
161        
162        
163        
164        
165        
166        
167        
168        
169        
170        
171        
172        
173        
174        
175        
176        
177        
178        
179        
180        
181        
182        
183        
184        
185        
186        
187        
188        
189        
190        
191        
192        
193        
194        
195